ARAGÓN

 
PUNTOS PUESTOS CONCURSOS VICTORIAS ANILLAS  
COMUNIDADES
AUTÓNOMAS

 
VACAS Y
GANADERÍAS
 
 


RECORTADORES
 

 

PUNTOS
 
               

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

2021

2022

2023

  TOTAL    
   
    1    ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN   BORJA - ZARAGOZA   1003,5 1841,5 1922 4259 3588,5 1981,5 470 1762 2588 2580 3753,5 3714 3971,5 427 527 676 2502 1363   38930,0    
    2    MARIO GONZÁLEZ    TARAZONA - ZARAGOZA             63 2494 1667,5 2588 2650 3753,5 3854 2817 1364,5 273 1601,5 526,5 734   24386,5    
    3    MARIANO RUIZ    ALAGÓN - ZARAGOZA   440,5 1962,5 2382,5 2296,5 1508,5 1809 2451,5 607 1098 172                   14728,0    
    4    DAVID DIAGO    FUENDEJALÓN - ZARAGOZA     3 191 1390,5 999,5 962 2451,5 752,5 1363,5 676,5 416,5 887,5 1008,5 1654 41 136       12933,5    
    5    CHUS ZALDÍVAR    GALLUR - ZARAGOZA                 259,5 440 965 401 864,5 981 1751,5 52,5 734,5 2106,5 1436   9992,0    
    6    HÉCTOR COLÁS    EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS - ZARAGOZA       13,5 24,5 93 763,5 616 1605,5 1274,5 861,5 541 699 636 497,5 50,5 219 160 376   8431,0    
    7    DAVID LAGO    MALLÉN - ZARAGOZA   1003,5 1841,5 1553 1351 961 1205,5 69                         7984,5    
    8    JOSÉ ÁNGEL ORTEGA "TACHELI"    ALAGÓN - ZARAGOZA   3157 1750 1699   6,5                             6612,5    
    9    RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ    UTEBO - ZARAGOZA   213 487 370 69 252 15,5 392 348,5 262 1059 216,5 316 561 471,5 151,5 330,5 374,5 319   6208,5    
    10    JAVI LÓPEZ    BORJA - ZARAGOZA   544 483 909 934 960 691 651 129,5                       5301,5    
    11    RODRIGO PÚERTOLAS    FRÉSCANO - ZARAGOZA           15,5 700,5 793 747,5 418,5 877,5 125 691 588,5             4957,0    
    12    JUAN CASAOS    ZARAGOZA                       21,5 521,5 1018,5 594 82 857 1653 22   4769,5    
    13    MANU SOTO   ZARAGOZA                       99 5 1361,5 503   246,5 552 2,5   2769,5    
    14    ISMAEL ROMÁN   PRADILLA DE EBRO - ZARAGOZA                     568,5 801 1124,5 178,5             2672,5    
    15    LUIS EMBID   RICLA - ZARAGOZA                       13,5 278 265,5 278,5 35,5 231 765 723   2590,0    
    16    ÓSCAR MUÑOZ    CARIÑENA - ZARAGOZA                     5 653,5 673,5 104 161,5 35,5 231 309,5 290,5   2464,0    
    17    SAÚL JOVEN    BREA DE ARAGÓN - ZARAGOZA                         668 1018,5 199 50,5 199 167 47,5   2349,5    
    18    JORGE NAVARRO "CHENCHO"   RICLA - ZARAGOZA                       13,5 287 761 5 151,5 333,5 248,5 456   2256,0    
    19    ALBERTO AGUELO    ZARAGOZA                     4,5 170 893,5 301,5     224 568,5     2162,0    
    20    CARLOS PELLICER    TARAZONA - ZARAGOZA   49,5 801,5 988,5 298,5                               2138,0    
    21    CRISTIAN PEROMARTA    ALAGÓN - ZARAGOZA               5 259,5 1249 370 177,5                 2061,0    
    22    SERGIO TELLER    ZARAGOZA   534 412 397 66 36,5 71 4,5 3 3                     1527,0    
    23    AITOR GENZOR   EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS - ZARAGOZA                   66,5   415 12 88 76,5     112 441,5   1211,5    
    24    ALEX LOSADA    ZARAGOZA   379,5 122,5 526 158     1,5                         1187,5    
    25    DAVID PELLICER    TARAZONA - ZARAGOZA   524 230 152 81,5                               987,5    
    26    BORJA VALENZUELA   REMOLINOS - ZARAGOZA                               23 337 454,5 19   833,5    
    27    DIEGO HIGUERAS    ALAGÓN - ZARAGOZA   15 22 10   21,5 201 207 185,5 153,5 1,5                   817,0    
    28    JORGE MEMBRADO   LA ALMUNIA DE DOÑA GODINA - ZARAGOZA                                 3 212,5 458,5   674,0    
    29    JESÚS TANCO   EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS - ZARAGOZA                             6 17,5 26,5 287 313   650,0    
    30    ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"   AINZÓN - ZARAGOZA                     239 93 259,5 38     3       632,5    
    31    DARÍO MORAL   SANTA ISABEL - ZARAGOZA                     134,5 18 7,5 273 100   12 7 3   555,0    
    32    GONZALO INAGA   UTEBO - ZARAGOZA     1,5 101 45 235,5 49 4,5 3 6     14               459,5    
    33    DANIEL PEQUERUL    CASETAS - ZARAGOZA               70,5 3 64 83 84 147               451,5    
    34    JAVI GÓMEZ    ALPARTIR - ZARAGOZA             16 392 7,5 6                     421,5    
    35    MARIO FERNÁNDEZ    CASETAS - ZARAGOZA       137 93,5 23,5 15,5 70,5 6 15 20,5                   381,5    
    36    BILAL BOUFELJAT    FUENTES DE EBRO - ZARAGOZA                             38 23 310       371,0    
    37    NOÉ MORAL   SANTA ISABEL - ZARAGOZA                       24 7,5 264 57   6       358,5    
    38    SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ    ZARAGOZA                       18,5 5 87 143,5   5 98     357,0    
    39    CARLOS ARRUGA    ZARAGOZA                         5 30,5 312     7     354,5    
    40    JAVIER TEJERO    CARIÑENA - ZARAGOZA                   158 9 181,5                 348,5    
    41    SAMUEL MARTÍNEZ   FUENTES DE EBRO - ZARAGOZA                                 16,5 302,5 17,5   336,5    
    42    ÓSCAR HERNÁNDEZ    ZUERA - ZARAGOZA   7,5 91 9 19,5   15   53 4,5                     199,5    
    43    FRANCISCO GARCÍA   MARLOFA - ZARAGOZA   63,5 95 7 1,5 8 22                           197,0    
    44    BERNARDO MORALES   ZARAGOZA   12 9 158,5 4,5 4,5 4,5                           193,0    
    45    PEDRO VALVERDE   CADRETE - ZARAGOZA       39 31,5 9 94,5     4,5                     178,5    
    46    MARIANO CORTÉS    EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS - ZARAGOZA   32 3 93 14,5 9 15   4,5         2,5             173,5    
    47    ALBERTO PUÉRTOLAS   FRÉSCANO - ZARAGOZA                                   99 22   121,0    
    48    PABLO LORENTE    TERUEL                           93 4,5           97,5    
    49    ANDRÉS ÁLVAREZ    CARIÑENA - ZARAGOZA       94                                 94,0    
    50    JOSÉ MANUEL MARTÍNEZ   ALFAMÉN - ZARAGOZA       94                                 94,0    
    51    JONATHAN VALERO    CASETAS - ZARAGOZA       51 24 15                             90,0    
    52    ISRAEL PÉREZ   MALLÉN - ZARAGOZA                                   66 19   85,0    
    53    FRAN CAVERO    SÁDABA - ZARAGOZA                           18,5 9 17,5 15,5 13 1,5   75,0    
    54    AITOR CAMPOS    TARAZONA - ZARAGOZA             63 10,5                         73,5    
    55    DIEGO MAGALLÓN   ZARAGOZA     65 7,5                                 72,5    
    56    JAVI TOLEDO    CASTILISCAR - ZARAGOZA         15 55                             70,0    
    57    CRISTIAN VIDAL    LA ALMUNIA DE DOÑA GODINA - ZARAGOZA                                 33,5 33 1,5   68,0    
    58    DAVID CORTÉS    ALBALATE DEL ARZOBISPO - TERUEL   55,5 10,5                                   66,0    
    59    ALBERTO JUSTE    TERUEL   32 31   3                               66,0    
    60    JORGE LATORRE   BOQUIÑENI - ZARAGOZA   22 25       16                           63,0    
    61    GABI GONZÁLEZ    TERUEL       9 19,5 4,5     10,5 9 4,5                   57,0    
    62    CRISTIAN TELLER    ZARAGOZA       33,5 1,5 21,5                             56,5    
    63    SAÚL PARDO   PANIZA - ZARAGOZA                                     54   54,0    
    64    RAÚL ELGARRISTA   ZARAGOZA   9   32                                 41,0    
    65    JUAN CARLOS COLÁS   EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS - ZARAGOZA       4,5 4,5 23                             32,0    
    66    MARCOS BIEL   MORA DE RUBIELOS - TERUEL                           26 4,5           30,5    
    67    SAMUEL CALLÉN    PINSEQUE - ZARAGOZA                           2,5 8   13       23,5    
    68    JAVI GÓMEZ    CASETAS - ZARAGOZA     22                                   22,0    
    69    IBÁN GÓMEZ   VILLANUEVA DE GÁLLEGO - ZARAGOZA                                     19   19,0    
    70    ADRIÁN PASTOR   ALAGÓN - ZARAGOZA                             8   10,5       18,5    
    71    ALEJANDRO CONEJOS   FORMICHE - BAJO         3       10,5 4,5                     18,0    
    72    HÉCTOR GONZÁLEZ   ZARAGOZA                       6     9   3       18,0    
    73    JONATHAN CORREDERA   AGUARÓN - ZARAGOZA                 4,5           3   7,5       15,0    
    74    RAÚL CERVERA   TERUEL   12                                     12,0    
    75    ALEXIS MIRANDA   TARAZONA - ZARAGOZA     4,5 7,5                                 12,0    
    76    DAVID ERDOCIÁIN   CASTILISCAR - ZARAGOZA         3 9                             12,0    
    77    MIGUEL ÁNGEL SALILLAS   FUENTES DE EBRO - ZARAGOZA     4,5             3       3             10,5    
    78    AARON URGEL   RICLA - ZARAGOZA                           5,5       5     10,5    
    79    JORGE BONASTRE    MONTAÑANA - ZARAGOZA                         5           5   10,0    
    80    RAÚL PUERTO   UTRILLAS - TERUEL                                   4,5 5   9,5    
    81    ALBERTO GENZOR   EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS - ZARAGOZA                                     9,5   9,5    
    82    GERMÁN GARCÍA   LONGARES - ZARAGOZA                                     9,5   9,5    
    83    ALBERTO GARCÍA "LANGOSTA"   TERUEL   9                                     9,0    
    84    CRISTIAN JÚLVEZ   ZARAGOZA     3 3   3                             9,0    
    85    CÉSAR GRASA   MEDIANA DE ARAGÓN - ZARAGOZA                                 9       9,0    
    86    DAVID BECERRIL   REMOLINOS - ZARAGOZA                                 9       9,0    
    87    ASIER GARCÍA   ZARAGOZA                                   9     9,0    
    88    JORGE GUERRERO   PINA DE EBRO - ZARAGOZA   4,5 3                                   7,5    
    89    RAÚL SALILLAS "CULOGOMA"   FUENTES DE EBRO - ZARAGOZA     4,5             3                     7,5    
    90    JOSÉ MANUEL CALVO   PINSEQUE - ZARAGOZA       7                                 7,0