PUNTOS


 
PUESTOS CONCURSOS VICTORIAS ANILLAS  
COMUNIDADES
AUTÓNOMAS

 
VACAS Y
GANADERÍAS
 

 

03/01/2024

ARAGÓN CASTILLA
LA MANCHA
CASTILLA
Y LEÓN
CATALUÑA COMUNIDAD
DE MADRID
COMUNIDAD
VALENCIANA
FRANCIA LA RIOJA NAVARRA PAÍS VASCO

 

EN ACTIVO  

 

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

2021

2022

2023

  TOTAL  
 
    1    ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN   BORJA - ZARAGOZA   1003,5 1841,5 1922 4259 3588,5 1981,5 470 1762 2588 2580 3753,5 3714 3971,5 427 527 676 2502 1363   38930,0    
    2    MARIO GONZÁLEZ    TARAZONA - ZARAGOZA             63 2494 1667,5 2588 2650 3753,5 3854 2817 1364,5 273 1601,5 526,5 734   24386,5    
    3    ROBERTO CONSTANZA   ORCOYEN - NAVARRA         89 821 1054 1057,5 1621,5 1406 1595 2464,5 2101,5 3412,5 2433 527 1341,5 2507,5 1850   24281,5    
    4    MANOLO PÉREZ   ALFARO - LA RIOJA   2863 3122 1800,5 4057 3588,5 1981,5 2811,5 1989,5                       22213,5    
    5    DAVID MORELLA   ARGUEDAS - NAVARRA       49 695,5 1052 578,5 959,5 1189   1489 2464,5 2169,5 3438,5 1782           15867,0    
    6    MARIANO RUIZ    ALAGÓN - ZARAGOZA   440,5 1962,5 2382,5 2296,5 1508,5 1809 2451,5 607 1098 172                   14728,0    
    7    ASIER ESTARRIAGA    PAMPLONA - NAVARRA   543,5 1030 1311,5 1187,5 1517 801,5 1307 1258 445 615 725,5 696,5   213 233 1112,5 1215 515   14726,5    
    8    DAVID DIAGO    FUENDEJALÓN - ZARAGOZA     3 191 1390,5 999,5 962 2451,5 752,5 1363,5 676,5 416,5 887,5 1008,5 1654 41 136       12933,5    
    9    LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA"   RADA - NAVARRA                 59 451,5 196 913,5 1350,5 1547,5 2025,5 341 1601,5 724,5 2469   11679,5    
    10    MIGUEL SEGURA "PERICOLO"    VILLAFRANCA - NAVARRA   1647,5 984 1909,5 2192,5 1382 1955 769,5 385 290                     11515,0    
    11    CHUS ZALDÍVAR    GALLUR - ZARAGOZA                 259,5 440 965 401 864,5 981 1751,5 52,5 734,5 2106,5 1436   9992,0    
    12    PATXI SÁNCHEZ    ABLITAS - NAVARRA   60       404,5 1179 1234 1680,5 1413,5 406 632 1007 1259 429,5   10,5       9715,5    
    13    HÉCTOR COLÁS    EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS - ZARAGOZA       13,5 24,5 93 763,5 616 1605,5 1274,5 861,5 541 699 636 497,5 50,5 219 160 376   8431,0    
    14    DAVID LAGO    MALLÉN - ZARAGOZA   1003,5 1841,5 1553 1351 961 1205,5 69                         7984,5    
    15    JOSÉ ÁNGEL ORTEGA "TACHELI"    ALAGÓN - ZARAGOZA   3157 1750 1699   6,5                             6612,5    
    16    RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ    UTEBO - ZARAGOZA   213 487 370 69 252 15,5 392 348,5 262 1059 216,5 316 561 471,5 151,5 330,5 374,5 319   6208,5    
    17    ANDER LIZARRALDE    VILLABONA - GUIPÚZCOA                       96,5 289 889,5 1288,5 58,5 1186,5 929,5 1411   6149,0    
    18    IMANOL HENARES    VILLAVA - NAVARRA     76 159 1175,5 957,5 195 143 150 685,5 1119 904 250   151           5965,5    
    19    JAVI LÓPEZ    BORJA - ZARAGOZA   544 483 909 934 960 691 651 129,5                       5301,5    
    20    JAVIER ZABALZA    RADA - NAVARRA                           26 840 233 1106 1223 1530   4958,0    
    21    RODRIGO PÚERTOLAS    FRÉSCANO - ZARAGOZA           15,5 700,5 793 747,5 418,5 877,5 125 691 588,5             4957,0    
    22    JUAN CASAOS    ZARAGOZA                       21,5 521,5 1018,5 594 82 857 1653 22   4769,5    
    23    RAFA MORALO    ALCORA - CASTELLÓN                             348 28,5 808 2101 1394   4679,5    
    24    JAVIER EZQUERRO    PERALTA - NAVARRA                         114,5 927,5 517 63,5 883,5 913 707   4126,0    
    25    ARTURO ELVIRA    MENDAVIA - NAVARRA                         27,5 706,5 678 70,5 765 836,5 791,5   3875,5    
    26    EDGAR TEIXEIRA    CAPARROSO - NAVARRA                           26 113,5 93,5 954 1500 1012   3699,0    
    27    ALAIN HENARES    VILLAVA - NAVARRA                 58 692,5 1116 866 165 72 324           3293,5    
    28    JOKIN RODRÍGUEZ    ZUMÁRRAGA - GUIPÚZCOA   405 344,5 510,5 813,5 866 280 11,5 11                       3242,0    
    29    XABIER ITURRALDE   AZPEITIA - GUIPÚZCOA                                 684 1491,5 995   3170,5    
    30    ANDER RODRÍGUEZ    ZUMÁRRAGA - GUIPÚZCOA   311 340 510,5 809 866 280 11,5 11                       3139,0    
    31    DIEGO SEDEÑO    GODELLETA - VALENCIA   676 411 474,5 461,5 683 63 5 18 72                     2864,0    
    32    ENEKO RUIZ    ABLITAS - NAVARRA   1103,5 429,5 1134,5 105                               2772,5    
    33    MANU SOTO   ZARAGOZA                       99 5 1361,5 503   246,5 552 2,5   2769,5    
    34    ISMAEL ROMÁN   PRADILLA DE EBRO - ZARAGOZA                     568,5 801 1124,5 178,5             2672,5    
    35    EUGENIO CONSTANZA    ORCOYEN - NAVARRA   1052 257 1088,5 223,5                         6,5     2627,5    
    36    LUIS EMBID   RICLA - ZARAGOZA                       13,5 278 265,5 278,5 35,5 231 765 723   2590,0    
    37    ÓSCAR MUÑOZ    CARIÑENA - ZARAGOZA                     5 653,5 673,5 104 161,5 35,5 231 309,5 290,5   2464,0    
    38    JOSÉ MARÍA NAVARRO "CHIPU"    CHESTE - VALENCIA   468 486 633 247,5 320 241,5 44             6           2446,0    
    39    MIGUEL SORIANO "CHUSKY"    MASSAMAGRELL - VALENCIA     477 489 189 689 337 91,5 22,5 72                     2367,0    
    40    SAÚL JOVEN    BREA DE ARAGÓN - ZARAGOZA                         668 1018,5 199 50,5 199 167 47,5   2349,5    
    41    ÓSCAR DE LUIS    ESTELLA - NAVARRA   461 534,5 581 564 174                             2314,5    
    42    JORGE NAVARRO "CHENCHO"   RICLA - ZARAGOZA                       13,5 287 761 5 151,5 333,5 248,5 456   2256,0    
    43    JOANES BALENCIAGA   AZKOITIA - GUIPÚZCOA                         23 724 1141 58,5 273,5       2220,0    
    44    ALBERTO AGUELO    ZARAGOZA                     4,5 170 893,5 301,5     224 568,5     2162,0    
    45    CARLOS PELLICER    TARAZONA - ZARAGOZA   49,5 801,5 988,5 298,5                               2138,0    
    46    CRISTIAN PEROMARTA    ALAGÓN - ZARAGOZA               5 259,5 1249 370 177,5                 2061,0    
    47    JUAN RAMÓN SOLER "MAJÍN"   CANET - VALENCIA   408 311 758,5 505   10,5                           1993,0    
    48    RICARDO CARRIÓN    CHESTE - VALENCIA   666,5 975 212   36                             1889,5    
    49    JUAN ANTONIO IRIGARAY    PERALTA - NAVARRA   381,5 642,5 762 68                               1854,0    
    50    JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ "POCA"    VALL DE UXÓ - CASTELLÓN               4,5 263 523,5 445 312 140 94 42 3         1827,0    
    51    JAVIER MENA "KOPICA"    VALTIERRA - NAVARRA         7,5   23,5 574 357 527,5 68 67,5 122               1747,0    
    52    AITOR JASO    BERGARA - GUIPÚZCOA   499,5 97 219,5 355,5 119 71,5 15,5   70   90,5 208               1746,0    
    53    DIEGO TORRES    NAVAJAS - CASTELLÓN                 118,5 9 51,5 244,5 296 335 401 28,5 260,5       1744,5    
    54    JAVIER CORRES   MARAÑÓN - NAVARRA   755 914 3 67 3,5                             1742,5    
    55    PEDRO HURTADO   ONDA - CASTELLÓN       492,5 160,5 392,5 219 318,5 83 12                     1678,0    
    56    EGOITZ GARCÍAETXABE    ARETXABALETA - GUIPÚZCOA   755 844,5 42   22                             1663,5    
    57    JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN"    CINTRUÉNIGO - NAVARRA             159,5 154,5 420 544,5 35   282       1,5       1597,0    
    58    SERGIO TELLER    ZARAGOZA   534 412 397 66 36,5 71 4,5 3 3                     1527,0    
    59    QUIQUE OTERO    ONDA - CASTELLÓN   4,5 15 42,5 129,5 54 20,5 25,5 286,5 211,5 133 30 157 129 199,5   1,5       1439,5    
    60    JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ "MAJETE"    PUZOL - VALENCIA   106 459,5 393 78 332 17,5 3   4,5                     1393,5    
    61    JAUME ORENGA    VALL DE UXÓ - CASTELLÓN                 144 539,5 445 150 3 94 16           1391,5    
    62    HÉCTOR SORIANO    BURJASOT - VALENCIA         3   320,5 214,5 527 39 177,5                   1281,5    
    63    RICARDO ARÁIZ   ESTELLA - NAVARRA   670 423,5 164                                 1257,5    
    64    AITOR GENZOR   EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS - ZARAGOZA                   66,5   415 12 88 76,5     112 441,5   1211,5    
    65    JAVI JIMÉNEZ    CINTRUÉNIGO - NAVARRA       30 51,5   4,5 4,5   175 396,5 191 299,5 39             1191,5    
    66    ALEX LOSADA    ZARAGOZA   379,5 122,5 526 158     1,5                         1187,5    
    67    DAVID IGEA    CORELLA - NAVARRA             140 153,5 346,5 519 5   3 3     1,5       1171,5    
    68    MIKEL MORILLAS    MARCILLA - NAVARRA           7,5 315 306,5 138   44 297                 1108,0    
    69    JULIÁN GÓMEZ CARPIO   MORATA DE TAJUÑA - MADRID   207,5 141 114,5 232 176 16         177     6           1070,0    
    70    CARLOS MURO    AGUILAR DEL RÍO ALHAMA - LA RIOJA       90,5 7,5 6 22 200,5 312 211,5 165,5 18     3           1036,5    
    71    ADRIÁN LACRUZ   CABRETÓN - LA RIOJA       21 7,5 3 28 200,5 312 211,5 167 24 12   3           989,5    
    72    DAVID PELLICER    TARAZONA - ZARAGOZA   524 230 152 81,5                               987,5    
    73    EDUARDO OLMOS "EDU"    VALENCIA   887 6 3 77,5                               973,5    
    74    JULEN RUETE    PERALTA - NAVARRA                           13   75 93,5 375,5 331   888,0    
    75    ALBERT RENAU    CASTELLÓN                 207,5 602,5 46                   856,0    
    76    IVÁN BESER    LES COVES DE VINROMÁ - CASTELLÓN                 207,5 602,5 46                   856,0    
    77    BORJA VALENZUELA   REMOLINOS - ZARAGOZA                               23 337 454,5 19   833,5    
    78    SERGIO URRUTICOECHEA   LOGROÑO - LA RIOJA     21 47 585 163,5 3 4,5                         824,0    
    79    DIEGO HIGUERAS    ALAGÓN - ZARAGOZA   15 22 10   21,5 201 207 185,5 153,5 1,5                   817,0    
    80    JESÚS PICAZO "EMILIANO"    ONDA - CASTELLÓN     4,5   81 388,5 148 22 78,5                       722,5    
    81    JORGE MEMBRADO   LA ALMUNIA DE DOÑA GODINA - ZARAGOZA                                 3 212,5 458,5   674,0    
    82    JESÚS TANCO   EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS - ZARAGOZA                             6 17,5 26,5 287 313   650,0    
    83    ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA"   AINZÓN - ZARAGOZA                     239 93 259,5 38     3       632,5    
    84    JESÚS BIOT   ALMÁSSERA - VALENCIA             6 81 525,5 10,5                     623,0    
    85    JAVI LÓPEZ "GLANDU"    PUZOL - VALENCIA   4,5   349,5 15 34 46 46 126                       621,0    
    86    DAVID RAMÍREZ "EL PEQUE"    ARGANDA DEL REY - MADRID   181,5 3 19 227 176 6         3                 615,5    
    87    FRANCISCO PARÍS "FORO"   CHESTE - VALENCIA   24,5 82,5 13 135 21 252 60                         588,0    
    88    ISIDRO PELÁEZ    SAGUNTO - VALENCIA   218 41,5 163 101 52                             575,5    
    89    DARÍO MORAL   SANTA ISABEL - ZARAGOZA                     134,5 18 7,5 273 100   12 7 3   555,0    
    90    IOSU VALENCIANO   ITZIAR - GUIPÚZCOA