PUNTOS

 

 
PUESTOS CONCURSOS VICTORIAS ANILLAS  
COMUNIDADES
AUTÓNOMAS

 
VACAS Y
GANADERÍAS
 

 

03/12/2021

   
ARAGÓN NAVARRA
LA RIOJA PAÍS VASCO
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA COMUNIDAD DE MADRID
CATALUÑA FRANCIA
CASTILLA Y LEÓN CASTILLA LA MANCHA
                                         
                                       
                                       
                                       
    2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021   TOTAL    
                                                   
    1    ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN de Borja (Zaragoza)   1003,5 1841,5 1922 4259 3588,5 1981,5 470 1762 2588 2580 3753,5 3714 3971,5 427 527 676   35065,0    
    2    MARIO GONZÁLEZ de Tarazona (Zaragoza)             63 2494 1667,5 2588 2650 3753,5 3854 2817 1364,5 273 1601,5   23126,0    
    3    MANOLO PÉREZ de Alfaro (La Rioja)   2863 3122 1800,5 4057 3588,5 1981,5 2811,5 1989,5                   22213,5    
    4    ROBERTO CONSTANZA de Orcoyen (Navarra)         89 821 1054 1057,5 1621,5 1406 1595 2464,5 2101,5 3412,5 2433 527 1341,5   19924,0    
    5    DAVID MORELLA de Arguedas (Navarra)       49 695,5 1052 578,5 959,5 1189   1489 2464,5 2169,5 3438,5 1782       15867,0    
    6    MARIANO RUIZ de Alagón (Zaragoza)   440,5 1962,5 2382,5 2296,5 1508,5 1809 2451,5 607 1098 172               14728,0    
    7    ASIER ESTARRIAGA de Pamplona (Navarra)   543,5 1030 1311,5 1187,5 1517 801,5 1307 1258 445 615 725,5 696,5   213 233 1112,5   12996,5    
    8    DAVID DIAGO de Fuendejalón (Zaragoza)     3 191 1390,5 999,5 962 2451,5 752,5 1363,5 676,5 416,5 887,5 1008,5 1654 41 136   12933,5    
    9    MIGUEL SEGURA "PERICOLO" de Villafranca (Navarra)   1647,5 984 1909,5 2192,5 1382 1955 769,5 385 290                 11515,0    
    10    PATXI SÁNCHEZ de Ablitas (Navarra)   60       404,5 1179 1234 1680,5 1413,5 406 632 1007 1259 429,5   10,5   9715,5    
    11    LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA" de Rada (Navarra)                 59 451,5 196 913,5 1350,5 1547,5 2025,5 341 1601,5   8486,0    
    12    DAVID LAGO de Mallén (Zaragoza)   1003,5 1841,5 1553 1351 961 1205,5 69                     7984,5    
    13    HÉCTOR COLÁS de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza)       13,5 24,5 93 763,5 616 1605,5 1274,5 861,5 541 699 636 497,5 50,5 219   7895,0    
    14    JOSÉ ÁNGEL ORTEGA "TACHELI" de Alagón (Zaragoza)   3157 1750 1699   6,5                         6612,5    
    15    CHUS ZALDÍVAR de Gallur (Zaragoza)                 259,5 440 965 401 864,5 981 1751,5 52,5 734,5   6449,5    
    16    IMANOL HENARES de Villava (Navarra)     76 159 1175,5 957,5 195 143 150 685,5 1119 904 250   151       5965,5    
    17    RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ de Utebo (Zaragoza)   213 487 370 69 252 15,5 392 348,5 262 1059 216,5 316 561 471,5 151,5 330,5   5515,0    
    18    JAVI LÓPEZ de Borja (Zaragoza)   544 483 909 934 960 691 651 129,5                   5301,5    
    19    RODRIGO PÚERTOLAS de Fréscano (Zaragoza)           15,5 700,5 793 747,5 418,5 877,5 125 691 588,5         4957,0    
    20    ANDER LIZARRALDE de Villabona (Guipúzcoa)                       96,5 289 889,5 1288,5 58,5 1186,5   3808,5    
    21    ALAIN HENARES de Villava (Navarra)                 58 692,5 1116 866 165 72 324       3293,5    
    22    JOKIN RODRÍGUEZ de Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa)   405 344,5 510,5 813,5 866 280 11,5 11                   3242,0    
    23    ANDER RODRÍGUEZ de Zumárraga (Guipúzcoa)   311 340 510,5 809 866 280 11,5 11                   3139,0    
    24    JUAN CASAOS de Zaragoza                       21,5 521,5 1018,5 594 82 857   3094,5    
    25    DIEGO SEDEÑO de Godelleta (Valencia)   676 411 474,5 461,5 683 63 5 18 72                 2864,0    
    26    ENEKO RUIZ de Ablitas (Navarra)   1103,5 429,5 1134,5 105                           2772,5    
    27    ISMAEL ROMÁN de Pradilla de Ebro (Zaragoza)                     568,5 801 1124,5 178,5         2672,5    
    28    EUGENIO CONSTANZA de Orcoyen (Navarra)   1052 257 1088,5 223,5                           2621,0    
    29    JAVIER EZQUERRO de Peralta (Navarra)                         114,5 927,5 517 63,5 883,5   2506,0    
    30    JOSÉ MARÍA NAVARRO "CHIPU" de Cheste (Valencia)   468 486 633 247,5 320 241,5 44             6       2446,0    
    31    MIGUEL SORIANO "CHUSKY" de Massamagrell (Valencia)     477 489 189 689 337 91,5 22,5 72                 2367,0    
    32    ÓSCAR DE LUIS de Estella (Navarra)   461 534,5 581 564 174                         2314,5    
    33    ARTURO ELVIRA de Mendavia (Navarra)                         27,5 706,5 678 70,5 765   2247,5    
    34    JOANES BALENCIAGA de Azkoitia (Guipúzcoa)                         23 724 1141 58,5 273,5   2220,0    
    35    MANUEL SOTO de Zaragoza                       99 5 1361,5 503   246,5   2215,0    
    36    JAVIER ZABALZA de Rada (Navarra)                           26 840 233 1106   2205,0    
    37    CARLOS PELLICER de Tarazona (Zaragoza)   49,5 801,5 988,5 298,5                           2138,0    
    38    SAÚL JOVEN de Brea de Aragón (Zaragoza)                         668 1018,5 199 50,5 199   2135,0    
    39    CRISTIAN PEROMARTA de Alagón (Zaragoza)               5 259,5 1249 370 177,5             2061,0    
    40    JUAN RAMÓN SOLER "MAJÍN" de Canet (Valencia)   408 311 758,5 505   10,5                       1993,0    
    41    RICARDO CARRIÓN de Cheste (Valencia)   666,5 975 212   36                         1889,5    
    42    ÓSCAR MUÑOZ de Cariñena(Zaragoza)                     5 653,5 673,5 104 161,5 35,5 231   1864,0    
    43    JUAN ANTONIO IRIGARAY de Peralta (Navarra)   381,5 642,5 762 68                           1854,0    
    44    JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ "POCA" de Vall de Uxó (Castellón)               4,5 263 523,5 445 312 140 94 42 3     1827,0    
    45    JAVIER MENA "KOPICA" de Valtierra (Navarra)         7,5   23,5 574 357 527,5 68 67,5 122           1747,0    
    46    AITOR JASO de Bergara (Guipúzcoa)   499,5 97 219,5 355,5 119 71,5 15,5   70   90,5 208           1746,0    
    47    DIEGO TORRES de Navajas (Castellón)                 118,5 9 51,5 244,5 296 335 401 28,5 260,5   1744,5    
    48    JAVIER CORRES de Marañón (Navarra)   755 914 3 67 3,5                         1742,5    
    49    PEDRO HURTADO de Onda (Castellón)       492,5 160,5 392,5 219 318,5 83 12                 1678,0    
    50    EGOITZ GARCÍAETXABE de Aretxabaleta (Guipúzcoa)   755 844,5 42   22                         1663,5    
    51    JAVIER NAVASCUÉS "PIMPÍN" de Cintruénigo (Navarra)             159,5 154,5 420 544,5 35   282       1,5   1597,0    
    52    ALBERTO AGUELO de Zaragoza                     4,5 170 893,5 301,5     224   1593,5    
    53    JORGE NAVARRO "CHENCHO" de Ricla (Zaragoza)                       13,5 287 761 5 151,5 333,5   1551,5    
    54    SERGIO TELLER de Zaragoza   534 412 397 66 36,5 71 4,5 3 3                 1527,0    
    55    QUIQUE OTERO de Onda (Castellón)   4,5 15 42,5 129,5 54 20,5 25,5 286,5 211,5 133 30 157 129 199,5   1,5   1439,5    
    56    JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ "MAJETE" de Puzol (Valencia)   106 459,5 393 78 332 17,5 3   4,5                 1393,5    
    57    JAUME ORENGA de Vall de Uxó (Castellón)                 144 539,5 445 150 3 94 16       1391,5    
    58    HÉCTOR SORIANO de Burjasot (Valencia)         3   320,5 214,5 527 39 177,5               1281,5    
    59    RICARDO ARÁIZ de Estella (Navarra)   670 423,5 164                             1257,5    
    60    JAVI JIMÉNEZ de Cintruénigo (Navarra)       30 51,5   4,5 4,5   175 396,5 191 299,5 39         1191,5    
    61    ALEX LOSADA de Zaragoza   379,5 122,5 526 158     1,5                     1187,5    
    62    EDGAR TEIXEIRA de Caparroso (Navarra)                           26 113,5 93,5 954   1187,0    
    63    RAFA MORALO de ALCORA (CASTELLÓN)                             348 28,5 808   1184,5    
    64    DAVID IGEA de Corella (Navarra)             140 153,5 346,5 519 5   3 3     1,5   1171,5    
    65    MIKEL MORILLAS de Marcilla (Navarra)           7,5 315 306,5 138   44 297             1108,0    
    66    LUIS EMBID de Ricla (Zaragoza)                       13,5 278 265,5 278,5 35,5 231   1102,0    
    67    JULIÁN GÓMEZ CARPIO de Morata de Tajuña (Madrid)   207,5 141 114,5 232 176 16         177     6       1070,0    
    68    CARLOS MURO de Aguilar del Río Alhama (La Rioja)       90,5 7,5 6 22 200,5 312 211,5 165,5 18     3       1036,5    
    69    ADRIÁN LACRUZ de Cabretón (La Rioja)       21 7,5 3 28 200,5 312 211,5 167 24 12   3       989,5    
    70    DAVID PELLICER de Tarazona (Zaragoza)   524 230 152 81,5                           987,5    
    71    EDUARDO OLMOS "EDU" de Valencia   887 6 3 77,5                           973,5    
    72    ALBERT RENAU de Castellón                 207,5 602,5 46               856,0    
    73    IVÁN BESER de Les Coves de Vinromá (Castellón)                 207,5 602,5 46               856,0    
    74    SERGIO URRUTICOECHEA de Logroño (La Rioja)     21 47 585 163,5 3 4,5                     824,0    
    75    DIEGO HIGUERAS de Alagón (Zaragoza)   15 22 10   21,5 201 207 185,5 153,5 1,5               817,0    
    76    JESÚS PICAZO "EMILIANO" de Onda (Castellón)     4,5   81 388,5 148 22 78,5                   722,5    
    77    XABIER ITURRALDE de AZPEITIA (Guipúzcoa)                                 684   684,0    
    78    AITOR GENZOR de Ejea de los Caballeros (Zaragoza)                   66,5   415 12 88 76,5       658,0    
    79    ALEJANDRO HUERTA "HUFRA" de Ainzón (Zaragoza)                     239 93 259,5 38     3   632,5    
    80    JESÚS BIOT de Almássera (Valencia)             6 81 525,5 10,5                 623,0    
    81    JAVI LÓPEZ "GLANDU" de Puzol (Valencia)   4,5   349,5 15 34 46 46 126                   621,0    
    82    DAVID RAMÍREZ "EL PEQUE" de Arganda del Rey (Madrid)   181,5 3 19 227 176 6         3             615,5    
    83    FRANCISCO PARÍS "FORO" de Cheste (Valencia)   24,5 82,5 13 135 21 252 60                     588,0    
    84    ISIDRO PELÁEZ de Sagunto (Valencia)   218 41,5 163 101 52                         575,5    
    85    DARÍO MORAL de Santa Isabel (Zaragoza)                     134,5 18 7,5 273 100   12   545,0    
    86    GONZALO INAGA de Utebo (Zaragoza)     1,5 101 45 235,5 49 4,5 3 6     14           459,5    
    87    DANIEL PEQUERUL de Casetas (Zaragoza)               70,5 3 64 83 84 147           451,5    
    88    RAFAEL PIÑOL "YUNO" de Puzol (Valencia)   275,5 32 136,5   6                         450,0    
    89    JAVI GÓMEZ de Alpartir (Zaragoza)             16 392 7,5 6                 421,5    
    90    JUAN MOTA "PECELLÍN" de El Puig (Valencia)   328,5 72                               400,5    
    91    SERGIO VALLE de Vitoria (Álava)               4,5     7,5   12 106,5 261       391,5    
    92    ALEJANDRO GARCÍA "SECO" de Cheste (Valencia)       130 255,5                           385,5    
    93    MARIO FERNÁNDEZ de Casetas (Zaragoza)       137 93,5 23,5 15,5 70,5 6 15 20,5               381,5    
    94    BILAL BOUFELJAT de FUENTES DE EBRO (ZARAGOZA)                             38 23 310   371,0    
    95    BORJA VALENZUELA de REMOLINOS (Zaragoza)                               23 337   360,0    
    96    NOÉ MORAL de Santa Isabel (Zaragoza)                       24 7,5 264 57   6   358,5    
    97    JAVIER TEJERO de Cariñena (Zaragoza)                   158 9 181,5             348,5    
    98    CARLOS ARRUGA de Zaragoza                         5 30,5 312       347,5    
    99    DAVID MEGINA de PUERTO SAGUNTO (VALENCIA)                             4,5 3 324   331,5    
    100    RAUL RAMÍREZ de Arganda del Rey (Madrid)