VICTORIAS


 
PUNTOS PUESTOS CONCURSOS ANILLAS  
COMUNIDADES
AUTÓNOMAS

 
VACAS Y
GANADERÍAS
 

03/01/2024

ARAGÓN CASTILLA
LA MANCHA
CASTILLA
Y LEÓN
CATALUÑA COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
COMUNIDAD
DE MADRID
FRANCIA LA RIOJA NAVARRA PAÍS VASCO

 

EN ACTIVO  

 
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 TOTAL
   
    1    ALEJANDRO CUAIRÁN BORJA - ZARAGOZA   2 3 10 20 16 7 3 9 11 13 17 16 16 3 4 3 12 6   171    
    2    MANOLO PÉREZ ALFARO - LA RIOJA   14 16 5 18 16 7 10 10                       96    
    3    MARIO GONZÁLEZ TARAZONA - ZARAGOZA               7 4 11 13 17 16 12 4   7 2 2   95    
    4    ROBERTO CONSTANZA ORCOYEN - NAVARRA           2 5 1 7 4 4 6 6 15 9 4 6 12 9   90    
    5    MARIANO RUIZ ALAGÓN - ZARAGOZA   2 9 8 10 7 9 9 2 5                     61    
    6    DAVID MORELLA ARGUEDAS - NAVARRA         1 2 1 2 2   3 6 6 15 5           43    
    7    MIGUEL SEGURA "PERICOLO" VILLAFRANCA - NAVARRA   5 2 6 9 6 9 1                         38    
    8    ASIER ESTARRIAGA PAMPLONA - NAVARRA   2 2 4 2 3 2 4 2 1 1 1       1 4 5 2   36    
    9    DAVID DIAGO FUENDEJALÓN - ZARAGOZA       1 5 2 2 9 2 5 1 1 1 1 5           35    
    10    LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO "KIMERA" RADA - NAVARRA                   1 1 1 2   7   7 3 10   32    
    11    JOSÉ ÁNGEL ORTEGA "TACHELI" ALAGÓN - ZARAGOZA   17 7 7                                 31    
    12    PATXI SÁNCHEZ ABLITAS - NAVARRA           2 5 2 7 4     1 4 1           26    
    13    CHUS ZALDÍVAR GALLUR - ZARAGOZA                     2   1 1 5   3 4 6   22    
    14    DAVID LAGO MALLÉN - ZARAGOZA   2 3 7 4 2 3                           21    
    15    ANDER LIZARRALDE VILLABONA - GUIPÚZCOA                         1 2 4   6 3 3   19    
    16    JAVIER ZABALZA RADA - NAVARRA                             3 1 4 5 5   18    
    17    JAVI LÓPEZ BORJA - ZARAGOZA   1 1 4 1 2 1 3                         13    
    18    RAFA MORALO ALCORA - CASTELLÓN                                 3 4 6   13    
    19    IMANOL HENARES VILLABA - NAVARRA         2 2       3 4 1                 12    
    20    XABIER ITURRALDE AZPEITIA - GUIPÚZCOA                                 5 5 1   11    
    21    EDGAR TEIXEIRA CAPARROSO - NAVARRA                                 3 4 4   11    
    22    RODRIGO PUÉRTOLAS FRÉSCANO - ZARAGOZA             3 1 1 1 2   2               10    
    23    DIEGO SEDEÑO GODELLETA - VALENCIA   2 1 2 2 3                             10    
    24    HÉCTOR COLÁS EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS - ZARAGOZA             3     1 2 1 2           1   10    
    25    RUBÉN ÁLVAREZ UTEBO - ZARAGOZA     1     1   1     2   1   1     1 1   9    
    26    ENEKO RUIZ ABLITAS - NAVARRA   3   5                                 8    
    27    EUGENIO CONSTANZA ORCOYEN - NAVARRA   3   5                                 8    
    28    ALAIN HENARES VILLABA - NAVARRA                   3 4 1                 8    
    29    JUAN CASAOS ZARAGOZA                           1     3 4     8    
    30    JAVIER EZQUERRO PERALTA - NAVARRA                           1 1   3 3     8    
    31    MIGUEL SORIANO "CHUSKY" MASSAMAGRELL - VALENCIA     1 2   3 1                           7    
    32    JOSÉ MARÍA NAVARRO "CHIPU" CHESTE - VALENCIA   1 1 3   1 1                           7    
    33    ARTURO ELVIRA MENDAVIA - NAVARRA                             1   3 3     7    
    34    JUAN RAMÓN SOLER "MAJÍN" CANET - VALENCIA   1 2 3                                 6    
    35    ÓSCAR DE LUIS ESTELLA - NAVARRA   1 1 2 2                               6    
    36    JOANES BALENCIAGA AZKOITIA - GUIPÚZVOA                           1 4   1       6    
    37    JOKIN RODRÍGUEZ ZUMÁRRAGA - GUIPÚZCOA   1   1 2 1                             5    
    38    ANDER RODRÍGUEZ ZUMÁRRAGA - GUIPÚZCOA   1   1 2 1                             5    
    39    CARLOS PELLICER TARAZONA - ZARAGOZA       4                                 4    
    40    JUAN ANTONIO IRIGARAY PERALTA - NAVARRA   1 1 2                                 4    
    41    RICARDO ARÁIZ ESTELLA - NAVARRA   1 2 1                                 4    
    42    RICARDO CARRIÓN CHESTE - VALENCIA   2 2                                   4    
    43    JAVIER CORRES MARAÑÓN - NAVARRA   1 3                                   4    
    44    JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ "MAJETE" PUZOL - VALENCIA     1 1   1                             3    
    45    AITOR JASO BERGARA - GUIPÚZCOA   1   1                 1               3    
    46    ALEJANDRO GARCÍA "SECO" CHESTE - VALENCIA       1 2                               3    
    47    EDUARDO OLMOS "EDU" VALENCIA   2     1                               3    
    48    EGOITZ GARCÍAETXABE ARETXABALETA - GUIPÚZCOA   1 2                                   3    
    49    ALBERTO AGUELO ZARAGOZA                         1 1       1     3    
    50    LUIS EMBID RICLA - ZARAGOZA                                   1 2   3    
    51    AITOR GENZOR EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS - ZARAGOZA                       1             2   3    
    52    PEDRO HURTADO ONDA - CASTELLÓN         1     1                         2    
    53    MIKEL MORILLAS MARCILLA - NAVARRA             1 1                         2    
    54    ALEX LOSADA ZARAGOZA       1 1                               2    
    55    SERGIO URRUTICOECHEA LOGROÑO - LA RIOJA         2                               2    
    56    QUIQUE OTERO ONDA - CASTELLÓN         1               1               2    
    57    JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ "POCA" VALL DE UXÓ - CASTLELÓN                   2                     2    
    58    JAUME ORENGA VALL DE UXÓ - CASTLELÓN                   2                     2    
    59    ALBERT RENAU CASTELLÓN                   2                     2    
    60    IVÁN BESER LES COVES DE VINROMÁ - CASTELLÓN                   2                     2    
    61    ISMAEL ROMÁN PRADILLA DE EBRO - ZARAGOZA                       1 1               2    
    62    MANU SOTO ZARAGOZA                             1     1     2    
    63    BORJA VALENZUELA REMOLINOS - ZARAGOZA                                   2     2    
    64    JESÚS TANCO EJEA DE LOS CABALLEROS - ZARAGOZA                                   1 1   2    
    65    JAVI GÓMEZ ALPARTIR - ZARAGOZA               1                         1    
    66    GONZALO INAGA UTEBO - ZARAGOZA           1                             1    
    67    JAVI LÓPEZ "GLANDU" PUZOL - VALENCIA       1                                 1    
    68    ÁLVARO MORENO ALFARO - LA RIOJA       1                                 1    
    69    ALBERTO IGEA CORELLA - NAVARRA       1                                 1    
    70    JUAN MOTA "PECELLÍN" EL PUIG - VALENCIA   1                                     1    
    71    RAFAEL PIÑOL "YUNO" PUZOL - VALENCIA   1                                     1    
    72    BORJA REMÍREZ LODOSA - NAVARRA   1                                     1    
    73    SERGIO TELLER ZARAGOZA     1                                   1    
    74    JAVIER NAVARRO "LITILLO" VALL DE UXÓ - CASTLELÓN     1                                   1    
    75    RAÚL RAMÍREZ ARGANDA DEL REY - MADRID     1                                   1    
    76    JULIÁN GÓMEZ CARPIO MORATA DE TAJUÑA - MADRID         1                               1    
    77    DAVID RAMÍREZ "EL PEQUE" ARGANDA DEL REY - MADRID         1                               1    
    78    MAIKEL MOLINA CHESTE - VALENCIA         1                               1    
    79    ÁNGEL PALACIOS CASTELLÓN         1                               1    
    80    FRANCISCO PARÍS "FORO" CHESTE - VALENCIA             1                           1    
    81    JESÚS PICAZO "EMILIANO" ONDA - CASTELLÓN             1                           1    
    82    HÉCTOR SORIANO BURJASOT - VALENCIA                 1                       1    
    83    JESÚS BIOT ALMÁSSERA - VALENCIA                 1                       1    
    84    ADRIÁN LACRUZ CABRETÓN - LA RIOJA                 1                       1    
    85    CARLOS MURO AGUILAR DEL RÍO ALHAMA - LA RIOJA                 1                       1    
    86    CRISTIAN PEROMARTA ALAGÓN - ZARAGOZA